Skład rady

CZŁONKOWIE RADY SZKOLNICTWA WYŻSZEGO i NAUKI ZNP KADENCJA 2019 – 2024

  1. Białczyk Jan, Uniwersytet Jagielloński, Kraków
  2. Bilska Agnieszka, Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego, Poznań
  3. Bzdawka-Piątkowska, Kamilla, Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy, Bydgoszcz
  4. Dąbrowski, Michał, IBD PAN, Warszawa
  5. Dąbrowski Roman, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy, Wrocław
  6. Gałecki Jan, Zamiejscowy Wydział Wychowania Fizycznego i Sportu, Biała Podlaska
  7. Gancarz Piotr, Akademia Pomorska, Słupsk
  8. Garbiec Mariusz, Uniwersytet Opolski, Opole
  9. Gontarski Dariusz, Politechnika Świętokrzyska, Kielce
  10. Grygierczyk Danuta, Śląski Uniwersytet Medyczny i Szpitale Kliniczne, Katowice
  11. Gwiazdowska Jadwiga, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczo-Humanistyczny, Siedlce
  12. Hładyszowski Jerzy, Uniwersytet Medyczny i Szpitale Kliniczne, Wrocław
  13. Hoffman Antoni, Uniwersytet Marii Curie Skłodowskiej, Lublin
  14. Idziak Paweł, Politechnika Poznańska, Poznań
  15. Ilkowski Filip, Uniwersytet Warszawski, Warszawa
  16. Janku Krzysztof, Instytut Śodowiska Rolniczegi i Leśnego PAN, Poznań
  17. Kamiński Wojciech Uniwersytet Adama Mickiewicza, Poznań
  18. Karczewski Maciej, Uniwersytet w Białymstoku, Białystok
  19. Kościelniak-Mucha Barbara, Politechnika Łódzka, Łódź
  20. Królicki Jerzy, Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego i Sportu, Warszawa
  21. Kuczuk Anna, Politechnika Opolska, Opole
  22. Lecion Dorota, Instytut Immunologii iTerapii Doświadczalnej PAN, Wrocław
  23. Leszczyński Lech, Uniwersytet Łódzki, Łódź
  24. Łasiński Krzysztof Uniwersytet Zielonogórski, Zielona Góra
  25. Makowski Sławomir, Politechnika Gdańska, Gdańsk
  26. Matwiej Łukasz, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Poznaniu, Poznań
  27. Michalak Jacek, Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski, Olsztyn
  28. Mierzwiński Dariusz, Politechnika Krakowska, Kraków
  29. Molenda Marcin, Szkoła Główna Handlowa, Warszawa
  30. Niemiec-Knaś, Małgorzata, Uniwersytet Jana Długosza, Częstochowa
  31. Nowak Filip Instytut Logistyki i Magazynowania, Poznań
  32. Olejniczak Marcin, Państwowa Wyższa Szkoła Zawodowa, Konin
  33. Olkiewicz Marcin, Politechnika Koszalińska, Koszlin
  34. Owczarek Janina, Związek Zawodowy Pracowników PAN, Warszawa
  35. Ożga Wojciech, Szkoła Gówna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego, Warszawa
  36. Pasturczak Gabriela, Zachodniopomorski Uniwersytet Technologiczny, Szczecin
  37. Piotrowska Dorota, Państwowa Wyższa Szkoła Zawodowa, Suwałki
  38. Polakowski Krzysztof, Politechnika Warszawska, Warszawa
  39. Przygoda Mateusz, Politechnika Wrocławska, Wrocław
  40. Przystaś Wioletta, Politechnika Śląska, Gliwice
  41. Radzińska Mariola, Zamiejscowy Wydział Kultury Fizycznej, Gorzów Wielkopolski
  42. Ryk Leszek, Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
  43. Ryś Adam, Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza, Kraków
  44. Ryś Jan, Uniwersytet Pedagogiczny, Kraków
  45. Sikora Krzysztof, Akademia Techniczno-Humanistyczna, Bielsko-Biała
  46. Skulimowska Małgorzata, Uniwersytet Rzeszowski, Rzeszów
  47. Słowikowski Stanisław, Politechnika Białostocka, Białystok
  48. Stawicka Elżbieta, Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego i Sportu, Gdańsk
  49. Stec Artur, Politechnika Rzeszowska, Rzeszów
  50. Strugalska-Gola Elżbieta, Narodowe Centrum Badań Jądrowych, Otwock
  51. Strzyż Małgorzata Uniwersytet Jana Kochanowskiego, Kielce
  52. Suchecka Anna, Karkonoska Państwowa Szkoła Wyższa, Jelenia Góra
  53. Szade Bartłomiej, Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego, Katowice
  54. Szczerba Janusz, Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Humanistyczny, Radom
  55. Szmytka Jerzy, Uniwersytet Gdański, Gdańsk
  56. Szpiech Mariusz, Akademia Muzyczna, Katowice
  57. Szymański Grzegorz, Państwowa Wyższa Szkoła Zawodowa, Leszno
  58. Trojanowska Aneta, Uniwersytet Śląski, Katowice
  59. Umiastowska Danuta, Uniwersytet Szczeciński, Szczecin
  60. Walczak Iwona, Pomorski Uniwersytet Medyczny, Szczecin
  61. Walczycka Maria, Uniwersytet Rolniczy, Kraków
  62. Wróblewski Adam, Uniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika, Toruń
  63. Zaborski Andrzej, Politechnika Częstochowska, Częstochowa
  64. Zamora Paweł, Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny, Kraków
  65. Żołkoś-Leszczyńska Małgorzata, Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny, Katowice
  66. vacat, Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny, Wrocław
  67. vacat, Uniwersytet Kazimierza Wielkiego, Bydgoszcz
  68. vacat, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy, Lublin
  69. vacat, Akademia Morska, Szczecin
  70. vacat, Akademia Pedagogiki Specjalnej, Warszawa